Level 1 Coaches U-V

Look For Coaches By Country of Residence
 
A-B   C-D   E-F   G-H   I-J   K-L   M-N   O-P   Q-R   S-T   U-V   W-X   Y-Z
 
Country Name Additional Qualifications
UAE Ahmed Kazem
UAE Alaaeldin ElSherbiny
UAE Greg Keating
UAE Hasan El Sayed
UAE Jay Srinivasa Kumar
UAE Toka Adel Ibrahim Tawfik
UK Abdelrahman Elnazier
UK Agota Mahop
UK Alkiviadis Tsitsigkos
UK Alli Shelton
UK Angie Rupp
UK Brian Appiah Obeng
UK Christopher Wright
UK Craig Robinson
UK Daniel Woodrow
UK Frazer Meek
UK Haroon Hanafi
UK Jack Maton
UK James Adams
UK Juwad Malik
UK Kirsten Altenbach
UK Michał Konopko
UK Naji Basma
UK Patrick Coleman
UK Peter Bell
UK Phil Swatridge
UK Przemek Grzeda
UK Rhidian Thomas
UK Sandesh Chopade
UK Sergey Garibian
UK Tara Robinson
UK Tim Shieff
UK Zeus Williams
Uruguay Joel Gaston Sosa Rodriguez
USA Angela Martin
USA Artyom Kazantsev
USA Brian Reyes
USA Christian Woolums
USA Cole Burley
USA Darek Hendryk
USA David Yip
USA James Lucero
USA Jereme Sanders
USA Jessy Hernandez
USA John Conway
USA John George
USA Jordan Strybos
USA Joseph Lanning
USA Kory Johnson
USA Mandy Trichell
USA Michael Roper
USA Michelle Hewitt
USA Mike Manos
USA Mitchell Geringer
USA Nachie Braga
USA Ozzie Quintero
USA Quincy Henderson
USA Shorme Nortey
USA Steven Boutcher
USA Veronica Gudoshnikova
USA Wes Hamner
USA (CA) Cory Hartley
USA (CA) Daniel Smith
USA (CA) Lawrance Combs
USA (CA) Ryan Murphy
USA (CA) Thaddeus Robeck
USA (CO) Thomas Sjolshagen
  • Youth Coaching CPD
USA (FL) Steven Cen
USA (HI) Alana Reis
USA (HI) Christopher Wong
USA (IL) Gerardo Carpio
USA (IL) Kurt Gowan
USA (IN) Ayren Steuerwald
USA (MA) Angelina Malone
USA (MA) Ben Johnson
USA (MA) Cristian Lopez
USA (MA) Dan Humphrey
  • Strength & Conditioning CPD
USA (MA) Daniel Abraham
USA (MA) Eli Stickgold
  • Strength & Conditioning CPD
USA (MA) Eric Chao
  • Strength & Conditioning CPD
  • Youth Coaching CPD
USA (MA) Fred Randall
USA (MA) Garett Langer
USA (MA) Jack Read
  • Parkour for Older People CPD
  • Strength & Conditioning CPD
USA (MA) Jackson Manz-Siek
USA (MA) Jonathan Eden
USA (MA) Larry Stritof
USA (MA) Lian Guertin
  • Parkour for Older People CPD
USA (MA) Micaiah Masterson
  • Youth Coaching CPD
USA (MA) Michael Davis
  • Parkour for Older People CPD
  • Strength & Conditioning CPD
USA (MA) Sparsha Pun
  • Parkour for Older People CPD
  • Strength & Conditioning CPD
USA (MA) Yien Hao Lock
USA (NC) Andrea Michelle Brooks
USA (NC) Benjamin Spaloss
USA (NC) Jeff Haddad
USA (NC) Margaret Spaloss
USA (NC) Nick Faircloth
USA (NC) Ramon Dickenson
USA (NC) Renato Varga
USA (NC) Steven Erdmanczyk
USA (NJ) Mitchell Wiegand
USA (NM) Joshua Rosas
USA (NM) Mark Cole
USA (OH) Ethan Traylor
USA (OH) Jesse LeVescompte
USA (OH) Josh Lamb
USA (OH) Marston Bender
USA (OH) Matthew Poprocki
USA (OH) Min Chul Shin
USA (OH) Nick Kelly
USA (OK) Hannah Beets
  • Parkour for School Teachers CPD
  • Youth Coaching CPD
USA (OK) Zach Bible
USA (PA) Craig Constantine
USA (PA) DJ Elliott
  • Strength & Conditioning CPD
USA (PA) Jamie Rosenshine
USA (PA) Joseph Guckavan
USA (PA) Joseph Shanley
USA (PA) Joseph Troy
USA (PA) Josiah Dimmick
USA (PA) Katie Esbenshade
USA (PA) Kristen Swantek
USA (PA) Mckenzie Grube
USA (PA) Melissa Way
USA (PA) Miguel Chero
USA (PA) Nick Radanovic
USA (PA) Ruby Rublesky
USA (TX) Catherine Marais
USA (TX) Dillon Gates
USA (TX) Domonique Goff
USA (TX) Elle Coleman
USA (TX) Gabriel De La Garza
USA (TX) James Shewmaker
USA (TX) Josh Grant
USA (TX) Kaisen Twitty
USA (TX) Levi McGlathery
USA (TX) Mike Avery
USA (TX) Orlando Tehuitzil
USA (TX) Rebecca McCarthy
USA (TX) Stephen Nevins
USA (TX) Thomas Stillings
USA (TX) Trystan Puckhaber
USA (VA) Christie Thomas
USA (WA) Brandee Laird
USA (WI) Alissa Bratz
USA (WI) Jacob Angrick
USA (WI) Jonathan Allen
USA (WI) Joseph Kluz
USA (WI) Saige Angrick
USA (WI) Tyler Peterson
Vietnam Duc Hieu Vo